- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$196,000
$199,900
2.0%361 W LOUISIANA STATE ST, Kenner, LA 70065
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$215,000
$199,000
8.0%231 RIVER OAKS DR, Luling, LA 70070
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$200,000
$200,000
727 SYCAMORE ST, Hahnville, LA 70057
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$269,000
$299,000
10.0%127 E 9TH ST, Reserve, LA 70084
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$307,500
$325,000
5.4%2354 N NOBILE ST, Paulina, LA 70763
Listed by Compass Destrehan (LATT21)

$376,362
$376,362
145 Olivia DR, Luling, LA 70070
Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

$295,000
$299,000
1.3%102 APPLE CT, Luling, LA 70070
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$212,000
$219,000
3.2%804 LANDER ST, Bridge City, LA 70094
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$320,000
$325,000
1.5%418 LAKEWOOD DR, Luling, LA 70070
Listed by Compass Destrehan (LATT21)

$250,110
$249,900
0.1%5456 FORNEA GLEN WAY, Slidell, LA 70461
Listed by D.R.Horton Realty of Louisiana

$76,000
$99,000
23.2%134B FIRST ST, Boutte, LA 70039
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$172,500
$190,000
9.2%1236 COTEAU RD, Houma, LA 70364
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$305,000
$314,500
3.0%214 MITCHELL LN, Des Allemands, LA 70030
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$249,900
$249,900
509 LAUVE LN, Luling, LA 70070
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$370,335
$370,335
129 Olivia DR, Luling, LA 70070
Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

$282,000
$285,000
1.1%272 LOWE ST, Hahnville, LA 70057
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$295,000
$299,000
1.3%39590 DUTCH LN, Ponchatoula, LA 70454
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$155,000
$159,000
2.5%11 HALLE PL, Waggaman, LA 70094
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$225,000
$225,000
122 BADALAMENTI ST, Luling, LA 70070
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$392,710
$392,710
238 Olivia DR, Luling, LA 70070
Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

$155,000
$155,000
39651 GOSPEL RD, Franklinton, LA 70438
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$169,240
$185,000
8.5%500 FONDA ST, Paradis, LA 70080
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

$157,000
$155,000
1.3%426 MACARTHUR AVE, Harvey, LA 70058
Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417